Skip to main content

Clerks of Court

CSV
Anderson Rex Lynch 100 N. Main Street Suite 301
Clinton, TN 37716
(865) 254-1700
rlynch@andersoncourts.org
Anderson Hal Cousins 100 North Main Street; Room 308
Clinton, TN 37716
(865) 457-6208
Bedford Michelle Murray 108 North Creek Drive, Suite 6
Shelbyville, TN 37160
(931) 684-3223
michelle.murray@tncourts.gov
Bedford Curt Cobb 108 North Creek Drive
Shelbyville, TN 37160
(931) 684-1672
curt.cobb@bedfordcountytn.gov
Benton Timothy Burrus 1 Court Square, Room 206
Camden, TN 38320
(731) 584-4435
timothy.burrus@tncourts.gov
Benton Sam Rainwaters 1 Court Square Room 207
Camden, TN 38320
(731) 584-6711
sam.rainwaters@tncourts.gov
Bledsoe Michael Walker P.O. Box 455
Pikeville, TN 37367
(423) 447-6488
michael.walker@tncourts.gov
Bledsoe Debbie Debord PO Box 389
Pikeville, TN 37367
(423) 447-2484
debbie.debord@tncourts.gov
Blount Stephen Ogle 930 East Lamar Alexander Parkway
Maryville, TN 37804-6201
(865) 273-5500
sogle@blounttn.org
Blount Thomas Hatcher 926 East Lamar Alexander Parkway
Maryville, TN 37804
(865) 273-5400
thatcher@blounttn.org
Blount Barbara Davis 101 West Broadway, Suite 208
Maryville, TN 37804
bdavis@blounttn.org
Bradley Holly Thompson 155 North Ocoee Street, Room 203
Cleveland, TN 37364
(423) 728-7204
holly.thompson@tncourts.gov
Bradley Gayla Miller P.O. Box 1167
Cleveland, TN 37364
(423) 728-7214
gayla.miller@tscmail.state.tn.us
Campbell Bobby Vann P.O. Box 26
Jacksboro, TN 37757
(423) 562-2624
BWVann@hotmail.com
Campbell Dennis Potter P.O. Box 182
Jacksboro, TN 37757
(423) 562-3496
Cannon Katina George 200 West Main Street
Woodbury, TN 37190
(615) 563-4461
katinageorge.cannoncircuit@gmail.com
Cannon Dana Davenport 200 West Main Street
Woodbury, TN 37190
(615) 563-5936
dana.davenport@tncourts.gov
Carroll Sarah Bradberry 99 Court Square, Suite 103
Huntingdon, TN 38344
(731) 986-1932
sbradberry@carroll.tn.org
Carroll Kenneth Todd 99 Court Square, Suite 105
Huntingdon, TN 38344
(731) 986-1920
kenneth.todd@tncourts.gov
Carter Andrew LaPorte 801 E. Elk Avenue
Elizabethton, TN 37643
(423) 542-1812
clerkandmaster@cartercountytn.gov
Carter Johnny Blankenship 900 E. Elk Ave
Elizabethton, TN 37643
(423) 542-1825
blankenshipj@cartercountytn.gov
Cheatham Holly Waller 100 Public Square, Suite 225
Ashland City, TN 37015
(615) 792-3272
Cheatham Pam Jenkins 100 Public Square, Suite 106
Ashland City, TN 37015
(615) 792-4620
Pamela.Jenkins@tncourts.gov
Chester Keith Frye 333 Eric Bell Drive, Suite C
Henderson, TN 38340-2614
(731) 989-7171
keith.e.frye@tncourts.gov
Chester Justin Emerson 333 Eric Bell Drive, Suite D
Henderson, TN 38340
(731) 989-2454
justin.emerson@tncourts.gov
Claiborne Rita Jones P.O. Box 180
Tazewell, TN 37879
(423) 626-3284
Rita.Jones@tncourts.gov
Claiborne Jackie Rosenbalm 415 Straight Creek Road
New Tazewell, TN 37825
(423) 626-3334
jackie.rosenbalm@tncourts.gov
Clay Keshia Smith P.O. Box 749
Celina, TN 38551
(931) 243-2557
keshia.smith@tncourts.gov
Clay Rene Davis P.O. Box 332
Celina, TN 38551
(931) 243-3145
rene.davis@tncourts.gov
Cocke Kristy Nease 111 Court Avenue, Room 201
Newport, TN 37821
(423) 623-6124
circuitcourt@cockecountytn.gov
Cocke Craig Wild 360 East Main Street, Suite 103 Annex
Newport, TN 37821
(423) 623-3321
craig.wild@tncourts.gov
Cocke Brenda Ramsey 111 Court Avenue., Courthouse
Newport, TN 37821
(423) 623-8619
Coffee Sheila Proffitt 300 Hillsboro Boulevard, Box 8
Manchester, TN 37355
(931) 723-5132
sheila.proffitt@tncourts.gov
Coffee Jenny Anthony P.O. Box 629
Manchester, TN 37349
(931) 723-5110
Crockett Kim Kail 1 South Bell Street, Suite 6
Alamo, TN 38001
(731) 696-5462
kim.kail@tscmail.state.tn.us
Crockett James Stephenson 1 South Bells Street, Suite 5
Alamo, TN 38001
(731) 696-5458
james.stephenson@tn.courts.gov
Cumberland Jessica Burgess 60 Justice Center Drive, Suite 300
Crossville, TN 38555
(931) 484-6647
jessica.burgess@cumberlandcountytn.gov
Cumberland Sue Tollett 60 Justice Center Drive, Suite 226
Crossville, TN 38555
(931) 484-4731
sue.tollett@tncourts.gov
Davidson Howard Gentry Justice A.A. Birch Building, Suite 2120
Nashville, TN 37201
(615) 862-5601
Davidson Maria Salas #1 Public Square, 2 Metro Courthouse
Nashville, TN 37201
(615) 862-5710
mariasalas@jis.nashville.org
Davidson Lonnell Matthews Jr. 100 Woodland Street
Nashville, TN 37213
(615) 862-7980
LonnellMatthews@jis.nashville.org
Davidson Joseph Day #1 Public Square, Suite 302
Nashville, TN 37201
(615) 862-5181
Decatur Kelly Harden P,O. Box 488
Decaturville, TN 38329
(731) 852-3125
Decatur Elizabeth Carpenter P.O. Box 488
Decaturville, TN 38329
(731) 852-3422
elizabeth.carpenter@tncourts.gov
DeKalb Debra Malone 1 Public Square, Room 302
Smithville, TN 37166
(615) 597-4360
debra.malone@tncourts.gov
DeKalb Susan Martin 1 Public Square, Room 303
Smithville, TN 37166
(615) 597-5711
susan.martin@tncourts.gov
Dickson Lynn Collins P.O. Box 547
Charlotte, TN 37036
(615) 789-7011
lynn.collins@tncourts.gov
Dickson Pamela Lewis P.O. Box 70
Charlotte, TN 37036
(615) 789-7010
Pam.Lewis@tncourts.gov
Dickson Leslie Shelton P.O. Box 217
Charlotte, TN 37036
(615) 789-5414
leslie.shelton@tncourts.gov
Dyer Cindy Rose PO Box 1360
Dyersburg, TN 38025
(731) 286-7818
cindy.rose@tncourts.gov
Dyer T.J. Jones P.O. Box 1360
Dyersburg, TN 38024
(731) 286-7809
TJJones@USIT.NET
Fayette Oscar Pulliam Jr. P.O. Box 218
Somerville, TN 38068
(901) 465-5205
pulliam@bellsouth.net
Fayette Amy Anderson P.O. Box 220
Somerville, TN 38068
(901) 465-5219
Fentress Linda Smith P.O. Box 66
Jamestown, TN 38556
(931) 879-8615
Fentress Gina Mullinix 140 Justice Center Drive Suite 126
Jamestown, TN 38556
(931) 879-7919
gina.mullinix@tncourts.gov
Franklin Tappy Bailey 440 George Fraley Parkway, Box 4
Winchester, TN 37398
(931) 967-2843
chancerycourt@franklincotn.us
Franklin Robert Baggett Jr. 440 George Fraley Parkway Room #157
Winchester, TN 37398
(931) 967-2923
robert.baggett@tncourts.gov
Gibson Cindy Flowers P.O. Box 147
Trenton, TN 38382
(731) 855-7615
cindy.flowers@tncourts.gov
Gibson Katelyn Orgain 204 North Court Square, P.O. Box 290
Trenton, TN 38382
(731) 855-7639
katelyn.orgain@tncourts.gov
Giles Natalie Oakley P.O. Box 678
Pulaski, TN 38478
(931) 363-5311
noakley@gilescountytn.gov
Giles Crystal Gibson Greene P.O. Box 678
Pulaski, TN 38478
(931) 363-2620
crystal.greene@tncourts.gov
Grainger Sherry Clifton P.O. Box 157
Rutledge, TN 37861
(865) 828-3605
sherryclifton01@aol.com
Grainger Vickie Greenlee P.O. Box 160
Rutledge, TN 37861
(865) 828-4436
vickie.greenlee@tncourts.gov
Greene Kay Armstrong P.O. Box 263
Greeneville, TN 37744
(423) 798-1742
kay.greeneco@gmail.com
Greene Whitney Collins 101 South Main Street, Courthouse
Greeneville, TN 37743
Grundy Penny Sons P.O. Box 161
Altamont, TN 37301
(931) 692-3368
penny.sons@tncourts.gov
Grundy Patricia Campbell P.O. Box 174
Altamont, TN 37301
(931) 692-3455
patricia.campbell@tncourts.gov
Hamblen Teresa West 510 Allison Street
Morristown, TN 37814
(423) 586-5640
twest@co.hamblen.tn.us
Hamblen Kathy Jones-Terry 511 West 2nd North St., Room 308
Morristown, TN 37814
(423) 586-9112
kathy.jones-terry@tncourts.gov
Hamilton Robin Miller 300 Courthouse, 625 Georgia Avenue
Chattanooga, TN 37402
(423) 209-6600
rmiller@hamiltontn.gov
Hamilton Vince Dean 102 Courts Building, 600 Market Street
Chattanooga, TN 37402
(423) 209-7500
vinced@hamiltontn.gov
Hamilton Larry Henry 500 Courthouse 625 Georgia Avenue
Chattanooga, TN 37402
(423) 209-6700
lhenry@hamiltontn.gov
Hamilton Gary Behler 1600 East Third Street
Chattanooga, TN 37404
(423) 209-5271
gbehler@hamiltontn.gov
Hancock Judith H. Trent P.O. Box 347
Sneedville, TN 37869
(423) 733-4524
judith.trent@tncourts.gov
Hancock Micah Wallen 1237 Main Street
Sneedville, TN 37869
(423) 733-2954
micah.wallen@tncourts.gov
Hardeman Janice Bodiford P.O. Box 45
Bolivar, TN 38008
(731) 658-3142
Janice.Bodiford@tscmail.state.tn.us
Hardeman Eunice Gudger 505 South Main,Suite A
Bolivar, TN 38008
(731) 609-4883
Hardin Tammie Wolfe 465 Main Street
Savannah, TN 38372
(731) 925-1000
tammie.wolfe@tncourts.gov
Hardin Martha Smith 465 Main Street
Savannah, TN 38372
(731) 925-8166
martha.smith@tncourts.gov
Hawkins Brent Price 100 E. Main Street, Suite 316
Rogersville, TN 37857
(423) 272-8150
brent.price@tncourts.gov
Hawkins Randy Collier 115 Justice Center Dr Suite 1237
Rogersville, TN 37857
(423) 272-3397
randall.collier@hawkinscircuitcourt.com
Haywood Mary Lonon 100 South Dupree, County Justice Comples
Brownsville, TN 38012
(731) 772-1112
mary.lonon@tncourts.gov
Haywood Felicia Bond Justice Complex, 100 South Dupree Avenue
Brownsville, TN 38012
(731) 772-0122
felicia.bond@tncourts.gov
Henderson Leigh Milam 17 Monroe Avenue, 2nd Floor, Room 2
Lexington, TN 38351
(731) 968-2801
leigh.milam@tncourts.gov
Henderson Beverly Dunaway 170 Justice Center Drive
Lexington, TN 38351
(731) 968-2031
bjdunaway60@yahoo.com
Henry Mike Wilson P.O. Box 429
Paris, TN 38242
(731) 642-0461
mike.wilson@tncourts.gov
Henry Albert Wade P.O. Box 313
Paris, TN 38242
(731) 642-4234
Albert.Wade@tncourts.gov
Hickman Beth Harlow 104 College Avenue, Suite 202
Centerville, TN 37033
(931) 729-2522
Elizabeth.Harlow@tncourts.gov
Hickman Dana Nicholson 104 College Avenue, Suite 204
Centerville, TN 37033
(931) 729-2211
tn41cc006@tscmail.state.tn.us
Houston Donna Vincent P.O. Box 414
Erin, TN 37061
(931) 289-4673
Houston Patsy Brooks P.O. Box 332
Erin, TN 37061
(931) 289-3870
ptsy_brooks@yahoo.com
Humphreys Edith Stainforth Courthouse Room 106; 100 NORTH COURT SQUARE
Waverly, TN 37185
Edie.Stainforth@tn.courts.gov
Humphreys Michael Bullion Courthouse Room 202
Waverly, TN 37185
(931) 296-2558
michael.bullion@tncourts.gov
Jackson Sherrie Pippin-Loftis P.O. Box 342
Gainesboro, TN 38562
(931) 268-9516
sherrie.loftis@tncourts.gov
Jackson Jeff Hardy P.O. Box 205
Gainesboro, TN 38562
(931) 268-9314
jeff.hardy@tncourts.gov
Jefferson Nancy Humbard P.O. Box 5
Dandridge, TN 37725
(865) 397-2404
nancy.humbard@tncourts.gov
Jefferson Kevin Poe 765 Justice Center Drive, Suite 2
Dandridge, TN 37725
(865) 397-2786
kpoe@jeffersoncountytn.gov
Johnson Sherrie Fenner P.O. Box 196
Mountain City, TN 37683
(423) 727-7853
clerkandmaster@johnsoncountytn.gov
Johnson Melissa Hollaway 222 West Main St.
Mountain City, TN 37683
(423) 727-9012
ccclerk@johnsoncountytn.gov
Knox Mike Hammond 400 Main Street, Suite 149
Knoxville, TN 37920
(865) 215-3455
mike.hammond@knoxcounty.org
Knox Charlie Susano 400 Main Street, Suite M-30
Knoxville, TN 37902
(865) 776-3949
charlessusano@comcast.net
Knox J. Scott Griswold 400 Main Street, 123 City County Building
Knoxville, TN 37902
(865) 215-2555
sgriswold@lrlaw.com
Lake Amber Mooring 229 Church Street, Box 12
Tiptonville, TN 38079
(731) 253-8926
Amber.Mooring@tncourts.gov
Lake Jessica Avery 229 Church Street, Box 11
Tiptonville, TN 38079
(731) 253-7137
jessica.avery@tncourts.gov
Lauderdale Jodie Edwards 675 Highway 51 South
Ripley, TN 38063
(731) 635-0101
jodie.edwards@tncourts.gov
Lauderdale Sandra Burnham P.O. Box 265
Ripley, TN 38063
(731) 635-1941
sandra.burnham@tncourts.gov
Lawrence Kristy Gang 240 West Gaines Street, NBU 13
Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
(931) 766-4182
kristy.gang@tncourts.gov
Lawrence Tommy Lee Kidd 240 West Gaines Street, NBU 12
Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
(931) 762-4398
tommy.lee.kidd@tncourts.gov
Lewis Kaitlin Bates 29 West Main St
Hohenwald, TN 38462
(931) 796-3734
Kaitlin.Bates@tncourts.gov
Lewis Barbara Jo Hinson 29 West Main St
Hohenwald, TN 38462
(931) 796-3724
barbara.hinson@tncourts.gov
Lincoln Lisa Simmons 112 Main Avenue South, Room 203
Fayetteville, TN 37334
(931) 433-2334
lsimmons@lincolntncourts.com
Lincoln Rebecca Bartlett 112 Main Avenue South, Room B-109
Fayetteville, TN 37334
(931) 433-1482
rebecca.bartlett@tncourts.gov
Loudon Lisa Niles P.O. Box 509
Loudon, TN 37774
(865) 458-2630
nilesl@loudoncounty-TN.gov
Loudon Steve Harrelson P.O. Box 280
Loudon, TN 37774
(865) 458-2042
steve.harrelson@tncourts.gov
Macon Rick Gann 904 Highway 52 Bypass East
Lafayette, TN 37083
(615) 666-2354
maconcircuitcourt@gmail.com
Macon Kristin Reid 906 Highway 52 Bypass East
Lafayette, TN 37083
(615) 666-2000
kristin.reid@tncourts.gov
Madison Pam Carter 100 East Main, Suite 200 Courthouse
Jackson, TN 38301
(731) 423-6032
pam.carter@tncourts.gov
Madison James Swift P.O. Box 1504
Jackson, TN 38301
(731) 423-6146
bswift@madisoncountytn.gov
Madison Gail Mooney 515 S. Liberty
Jackson, TN 38301
(731) 423-6035
Marion Paige Mashburn Post Office Box 789
Jasper, TN 37347
(423) 942-2601
paige.mashburn@tncourts.gov
Marion Lonna Henderson P.O. Box 789
Jasper, TN 37347
(423) 942-2134
lhenderson@marioncountytn.net
Marshall Mike Wiles 302 Commerce Street
Lewisburg, TN 37091
(931) 359-0536
mike.wiles@tncourts.gov
Marshall Kim Alsup 201 Marshall County Courthouse
Lewisburg, TN 37091
(931) 359-2181
kimberlee.alsup@tncourts.gov
Maury Sandy McLain 41 Public Square, Courthouse, Room 202
Columbia, TN 38401
(931) 375-1100
sandy.mclain@tncourts.gov
Maury Larry Roe Sr. 41 Public Square, Courthouse, Room 302
Columbia, TN 38401
(931) 375-1301
larry.roe@tncourts.gov
McMinn Rhonda Cooley 1317 South White Street
Athens, TN 37303
(423) 745-1923
Rhonda.cooley@tncourts.gov
McMinn Patty Gaines 6 East Madison Avenue, Courthouse
Athens, TN 37303
(423) 745-1281
patty.gaines@tncourts.gov
McNairy Kimberly Boals 170 West Court Ave
selmer, TN tn
(731) 645-5446
kim.boals@tncourts.gov
McNairy Ashley Hollingsworth 300 Industrial Drive
Selmer, TN 38375
(731) 645-1015
Meigs Donna Moore P.O. Box 5
Decatur, TN 37322
(423) 334-5243
donna.moore@tncourts.gov
Meigs Darrell Davis P.O.Box 205
Decatur, TN 37322
(423) 334-5821
darrell.davis@tncourts.gov
Monroe Teresa Choate 105 College Street, Suite 2
Madisonville, TN 37354
(423) 442-2644
tchoate@monroegovernment.org
Monroe Dewayna Martin 105 College Street
Madisonville, TN 37354
(423) 442-2396
Montgomery Wendy Davis 2 Millennium Plaza, Suite 115
Clarksville, TN TN
(931) 648-7680
wjdavis@mcgtn.net
Montgomery Michael Dale 2 Millennium Plaza, Suite 101
Clarksville, TN 37040
(931) 648-5703
mwdale@mcgtn.net
Moore Linda Wolaver PO Box 8185
Lynchburg, TN 37352
(931) 759-7208
Moore Tammy Roberts 196 Main Street
Lynchburg, TN 37352
(931) 759-7028
Tammy.Roberts@tncourts.gov
Morgan Marla Hines P.O. Box 324
Wartburg, TN 37887
(423) 346-3503
marla.hines@tncourts.gov
Morgan Angela Anderson P.O. Box 789
Wartburg, TN 37887
(423) 346-3881
angela.anderson@vcourthouse.com
Obion Denise Taylor P.O. Box 606 7 Bill Burnett Circle
Union City, TN 38281
(731) 507-0999
Denise.Taylor@tncourts.gov
Obion Emily Hall P.O. Box 187
Union City, TN 38281
(731) 507-0999
emily.hall@tncourts.gov
Overton Dorothy Stanton 100 South Court Square
Livingston, TN 38570
(931) 823-2536
dorothy.stanton@tncourts.gov
Overton Lori Hammock 1000 JT Poindexter Drive
Livingston, TN 38570
(931) 823-2312
lori.hammock@tncourts.gov
Perry Joy Breeding 121 E. Main Street
Linden, TN 37096
(931) 589-2218
joy.breeding@tncourts.gov
Perry Charlene Duplessis 121 E. Main Street
Linden, TN 37096
(931) 589-2217
charlene.duplessis@tncourts.gov
Pickett Leana Neal 1 Courthouse Square, Suite 203
Byrdstown, TN 38549
(931) 864-3359
pickettclerkandmaster@twlakes.net
Pickett Danny Huddleston 1 Courthouse Square, Suite 100
Byrdstown, TN 38549
(931) 864-3958
danny.huddleston@tncourts.gov
Polk Melissa Jenkins P.O. Box 256
Benton, TN 37307
(423) 338-4525
Polk Kimberly Ingram P.O. Box 689
Benton, TN 37307
(423) 338-4522
TN70CH001@tscmail.state.tn.us
Putnam Jennifer Wilkerson 421 East Spring Street, Room 1C49A
Cookeville, TN 38501
(931) 528-1508
jennifer.wilkerson@putnamcountytn.gov
Putnam Linda Reeder 421 East Spring Street, Room 1C38
Cookeville, TN 38501
(931) 526-6321
linda.reeder@tncourts.gov
Rhea Bonnie Doss 7824 Rhea County Hwy., Suite 421
Dayton, TN 37321
(423) 775-7806
bonnie.doss@tncourts.gov
Rhea Jamie Holloway 7824 Rhea County Hwy STE 432
Dayton , TN 37321
(423) 775-7818
jamie.holloway@tncourts.gov
Roane Ann Goldston 200 East Race Street, Suite 11
Kingston, TN 37763
(865) 376-2390
ann.goldston@tncourts.gov
Roane Shannon Conley 200 E. Race Street, Suite 12
Kingston, TN 37763
(865) 376-2487
shannon.conley@tncourts.gov
Robertson Rosemary Sprague 501 S. Main Street, Room 103
Springfield, TN 37172
(615) 384-5650
rosemary.sprague@tncourts.gov
Robertson Kristy Chowning 501 Main Street Room 109
Springfield, TN 37172
(615) 384-7864
Rutherford Melissa Harrell 116 W. Lytle Street
Murfreesboro, TN 37130
(615) 533-6721
melissaharrell@rutherfordcountytn.gov
Rutherford John Bratcher 116 W. Lytle Street, Suite 5101
Murfreesboro, TN 37130
(615) 898-7860
jbratcher@rutherfordcountytn.gov
Scott Michael Potter 575 Scott High Drive, Suite C
Huntsville, TN 37756
(423) 663-2627
michael.potter@tncourts.gov
Scott Donald Phillips 575 Scott High Drive
Huntsville, TN 37756-4151
(423) 663-2440
Sequatchie Karen Millsaps 351 Fredonia Road, Suite B
Dunlap, TN 37327
(423) 949-2618
karen.millsaps@tncourts.gov
Sequatchie Jared Smith P.O Box 1651
Dunlap, TN 37327
(423) 949-3670
jared.smith@tncourts.gov
Sevier Karen Atchley 125 Court Avenue, Suite 207E
Sevierville, TN TN
(865) 453-5536
katchley@seviercountytn.gov
Sevier Penny Johnson 125 Court Avenue Room 107E
Sevierville, TN 37862
(865) 453-6116
Sevier Carolyn McMahan 125 Court Avenue Suite 108W
Sevierville, TN 37862
(865) 453-4654
TN78CH001@smtpaoc.tsc.state.tn.us
Shelby Jamita Swearengen 140 Adams Street, Room 324
Memphis, TN 38103
(901) 222-3800
Shelby Aaron Hall 140 Adams Avenue, Room 308
Memphis, TN 38103
(901) 222-3900
aaron.hall@shelbycountytn.gov
Shelby Heidi Kuhn 201 Poplar Ave 4th Floor
Memphis, TN 38103
(901) 222-3200
heidi.kuhn@shelbycountytn.gov
Shelby Joe Brown 140 Adams Avenue, Room 137
Memphis, TN 38103
(901) 222-3400
joe.brown@shelbycountytn.gov
Shelby Janeen Gordon 616 Adams Avenue
Memphis, TN 38105
(901) 222-0530
Janeen.gordon@shelbycountytn.gov
Shelby Eddie Jones 140 Adams Avenue, Room 124
Memphis, TN 38103
(901) 222-3753
Eddie.s.jones@shelbycountytn.gov
Smith Thomas Turner 28 Racoon Branch
Hickman, TN 38567
(615) 735-0500
tommy.turner@tncourts.gov
Smith Jessie Goad 322 Justice Drive, Suite 105
Carthage, TN 37030-1178
(615) 735-2092
Stewart April Turner P.O. Box 102 225 Donelson Parkway
Dover, TN 37058
(931) 232-5665
april.turner@tncourts.gov
Stewart Ethan Gray P.O. Box 193
Dover, TN 37058
(931) 232-7042
Ethan.Gray@tncourts.gov
Sullivan Bobby Russell P.O.Box 585
Blountville, TN 37617
(423) 279-2752
bobby.russell@sullivancountytn.gov
Sullivan Katherine Priester P.O. Box 327
Blountville, TN 37617
(423) 323-6483
Sumner Kathryn Strong 100 Public Square, County Courthouse
Gallatin, TN 37066
(615) 452-4367
kathryn.strong@tncourts.gov
Sumner Mark Smith 100 Public Square, County Courthouse, Room 401
Gallatin, TN 37066
(615) 442-1224
mark.smith@tncourts.gov
Tipton Mike Forbess 1801 S. College, Suite 102
Covington, TN 38019
(901) 475-3310
mike.forbess@tncourts.gov
Tipton Virginia Gray 1801 S. College Suite 110
Covington, TN 38019
(901) 476-0210
Virginia.Gray@tncourts.gov
Trousdale Shelly Brawner 303 E. Main Street, Ste. 1
Hartsville, TN 37074
(615) 374-2996
shelly.brawner@tncourts.gov
Trousdale Kimberly Taylor 303 E Main, Ste 1
Hartsville, TN 37074
(615) 374-3411
kimberlytaylor89@gmail.com
Unicoi Teresa Simerly P.O. Box 46
Erwin, TN 37650
(423) 743-9541
unicoichancery@gmail.com
Unicoi Darren Shelton P.O. Box 2000
Erwin, TN 37650
(423) 743-3541
courtclerk@unicoicountytn.gov
Union Barbara Williams 901 Main Street, Suite 220
Maynardville, TN 37807
(865) 992-5493
barbara.williams@tncourts.gov
Van Buren Tina Shockley P.O. Box 153
Spencer, TN 38585
(931) 946-7175
tinashockley@gmail.com
Van Buren Lavetta Simmons 179 Veterans Square
Spencer, TN 38585
(931) 946-2153
Warren Cassidy Cantrell P.O. Box 639
McMinnville, TN 37110
(931) 473-2373
clcantrell@warrencountytn.gov
Warren Myra Mara P.O. Box 639
McMinnville, TN 37111-0639
(931) 473-2364
myra.mara@tncourts.gov
Washington Sarah Lawson 108 West Jackson Boulevard, Suite 2157
Jonesborough, TN 37659
(423) 788-1450
candmjohnsoncity@embarq.com
Washington Brenda Downes 108 West Jackson Blvd., Suite 1212
Jonesborough, TN 37659
(423) 753-1736
bdownes@washingtoncountytn.org
Wayne Carol Warren 1016 Andrew Jackson Dr., Suite 202
Waynesboro, TN 38485
(931) 722-5519
carol.warren@tncourts.gov
Wayne Chassity Martin 1016 Andrew Jackson Dr., Suite 201
Waynesboro, TN 38485
(931) 722-5517
chassity.martin@tncourts.gov
Weakley Regina VanCleave P.O. Box 197
Dresden, TN 38225
(731) 364-3454
regina.vancleave@tncourts.gov
Weakley Courtney McMinn 116 West Main St Room 203
Dresden, TN 38225
(731) 364-3455
courtney.mcminn@tncourts.gov
White Beverly Jolley 111 Depot Street, Suite 1
Sparta, TN 38583
(931) 836-3205
beverly.jolley@tncourts.gov
White Gena Brock 1 E. Bockman Way, Courthouse
Sparta, TN 38583
(931) 836-3787
gena.brock@tncourts.gov
Williamson Jakob Schwendimann 135 4th Avenue South, Room 236
Franklin, TN 37064
(615) 790-5428
jakob.schwendimann@tncourts.gov
Williamson Margaret Mahew 408 Century Court
Franklin, TN 37064
(615) 790-5814
Williamson Debbie Barrett 135 4th Avenue South
Franklin, TN 37064
(615) 790-5454
debbie.barrett@tncourts.gov
Wilson Deborah Moss 134 South College Street
Lebanon, TN 37087
(615) 444-2042
debbie.moss@tncourts.gov
Wilson Millie Sloan 134 South College Street
Lebanon, TN 37087
(615) 444-2835
millie.sloan@tncourts.gov
Displaying 1 - 204 of 204