Download View DataCSVXLS
Anderson Mark Stephens 100 North Main Street,Room 207
Clinton, TN 37716
(865) 457-6238
Bedford Summer Leverette 1 Public Square, Suite 20
Shelbyville, TN 37160
(931) 684-0531
countyofbedford@bellsouth.net
Benton Mark Ward 113 Maple Avenue
Camden, TN 38320
(731) 584-6144
Bledsoe Lisa Wheeler P.O. Box 253
Pikeville, TN 37367
(423) 447-2776
Blount Susan Hughes 383 Court Street, Courthouse
Maryville, TN 37804
(865) 273-5920
shughes@blounttn.org
Bradley Fran Green P.O. Box 1167
Cleveland, TN 37364
(423) 728-7115
fgreen@bradleyelections.com
Campbell Ann Ayers-Colvin P.O. Box 84
Jacksboro, TN 37757
(423) 562-9777
annayers@campbellcountygov.com
Cannon Dorinda Mankin 301 West Main Street
Woodbury, TN 37190
(615) 563-5650
Carroll Peg Hamlett 625 High Street;Suite 113
Huntingdon, TN 38344
(731) 986-1968
Carter Tracy Harris 116 Holston Avenue
Elizabethton, TN 37643
(423) 542-1822
elections@cartercountytn.gov
Cheatham Sandy Cherry 188 County Services Drive, Ste 100
Ashland City, TN 37015
(615) 792-5770
vote@cheathamcountytn.gov
Chester Michele L. White P.O. Box 127
Henderson, TN 38340
(731) 989-4039
election@chesterelection.com
Claiborne Carolyn S. O'Dell P.O. Box 343
Tazewell, TN 37879
(423) 626-5128
claibornecounty@gmail.com
Clay Wanda Daniels P.O. Box 721
Celina, TN 38551
(931) 243-2536
Cocke Josh Blanchard 360 East Main Street, Courthouse Annex
Newport, TN 37821
(423) 623-2042
Coffee Vernita Davis 1329 McArthur Street, Suite 6
Manchester, TN 37355
(931) 723-5103
vdavis@coffeecountytn.org
Crockett Lori K. Lott 235 E. Church Street
Alamo, TN 38001
(731) 696-5465
Loriklott@crockettnet.com
Cumberland Jill Davis 2 South Main Street, Suite. 105
Crossville, TN 38555
(931) 484-4919
Davidson Kent Wall P.O. Box 650
Nashville, TN 37202-0650
(615) 862-8800
Decatur Melanie Holbert P.O. Box 298
Decaturville, TN 38329
(731) 852-2911
decatur.commission@tn.gov
DeKalb Dennis Stanley P.O. Box 543
Smithville, TN 37166
(615) 597-4146
dekalbelections@dtccom.net
Dickson Roxanne Hagewood 110 A Academy Street
Charlotte, TN 37036
(615) 671-1146
electionoffice@dicksoncountytn.gov
Dyer Anita Fowlkes P.O. Box 1109
Dyersburg, TN 38024
(731) 286-4268
Dcelect1@bellsouth.net
Fayette Warren Adams P.O. Box 339
Somerville, TN 38068-0339
(901) 465-5223
Fentress Joey Williams P.O. Box 1027
Jamestown, TN 38556
(931) 879-7162
Franklin Margaret Ottley 839 Dinah Shore Blvd., Suite 1
Winchester, TN 37398
(931) 967-1893
margaret.ottley@franklincotn.us
Gibson Julieanne Hart One Court Square, Courthouse
Trenton, TN 38382
(731) 855-7669
votegibsontn@county.gibson.tn
Giles Kathy M. Bassham P.O. Box 678
Pulaski, TN 38478
(931) 363-2424
Grainger Gina Hipshire P.O. Box 28
Rutledge, TN 37861
(865) 828-5132
Greene Donna Burgner 218 North Main Street, Suite 1
Greeneville, TN 37743
(423) 798-1715
Grundy Garry Miller P.O. Box 181
Altamont, TN 37301
(931) 692-3551
grundyco@hotmail.com
Hamblen Jeff Gardner 511 West 2nd North Street;Courthouse
Morristown, TN 37814
(423) 586-7169
jgardner@co.hamblen.tn.us
Hamilton Kerry Steelman 700 River Terminal Road
Chattanooga, TN 37402
(423) 493-5100
Hancock Sue Greer P.O. Box 423
Sneedville, TN 37869
(423) 733-4549
Hardeman Amber Moore P.O. Box 12
Bolivar, TN 38008
(731) 658-4751
Hardin Jeanette Cronise 465 Main Street
Savannah, TN 38372
(731) 925-3375
Hawkins Donna Sharp 110 East Main Street; Room 301
Rogersville, TN 37857
(423) 272-8061
vote@hawkinstnelections.com
Haywood Andrea Smothers 1 North Washington, Courthouse
Brownsville, TN 38012
(731) 772-1760
haywoodcounty@bellsouth.net
Henderson Dan Miller 340 Natchez Trace Drive, Suite C
Lexington, TN 38351
(731) 968-6832
vote@hendersoncoec.com
Henry Darrin Thompson P.O. Box 967
Paris, TN 38242
(731) 642-0411
Hickman Martie Davis 114 North Central Avenue, Suite 201
Centerville, TN 37033
(931) 729-4560
Houston Annette H. Pulley 4760 E. Main Street
Erin, TN 37061
(931) 289-3047
hcelections2136@gmail.com
Humphreys JoAnn Bullion 208 West Wyly Street
Waverly, TN 37185
(931) 296-6504
waverly.vote@gmail.com
Jackson Clay Thaxton P.O. Box 13
Gainesboro, TN 38562
(931) 268-9284
Jefferson Charles Gibson P.O. Box 177
Dandridge, TN 37725
(865) 397-3440
Johnson Cheri Lipford P.O. Box 106
Mountain City, TN 37683
(423) 727-8592
Knox Clifford Rogers 300 Main Street, Room 218
Knoxville, TN 37902
(865) 215-2480
Lake Michelle Morgan 229 Church Street, Box 3
Tiptonville, TN 38079
(731) 253-7521
Lauderdale Memory Crain P.O. Box 532
Ripley, TN 38063
(731) 635-2881
Lawrence June Davis 240 West Gaines Street, NBU 10
Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
(931) 766-4130
Lewis Connie S. Ferguson 110 North Park Avenue,Room 103
Hohenwald, TN 38462
(931) 796-3662
lewiscounty@election.com
Lincoln Shelia Allen 208 Davidson Street East, Room 106
Fayetteville, TN 37334
(931) 433-6220
electioncommission@fpunet.com
Loudon Susan Harrison P.O. Box 193
Loudon, TN 37774
(865) 458-2560
Macon Barry Doss 111 East Locust Street
Lafayette, TN 37083
(615) 666-2199
maconelect@nctc.com
Madison Kim Buckley 311 North Parkway
Jackson, TN 38301
(731) 660-1796
Marion Gary Reames 109 Academy Avenue
Jasper, TN 37347
(423) 942-2108
Marshall Andrew Robertson P.O. Box 1105
Lewisburg, TN 37091
(931) 359-4894
mcec@bellsouth.net
Maury Todd Baxter 1207A Tradewinds Drive
Columbia, TN 38401
(931) 375-6000
tbaxter@maurycounty-tn.gov
McMinn Kris Williams 5 South Hill Street, Suite B
Athens, TN 37303
(423) 745-0843
McNairy Joanie Collins P O Box 764
Selmer, TN 38375
(731) 645-6432
Meigs Judy McAllister P.O. Box 1266
Decatur, TN 37322
(423) 334-5866
meigscoelect@yahoo.com
Monroe James Brown P.O. Box 397
Madisonville, TN 37354
(423) 442-2461
Montgomery Elizabeth Black 350 Pageant Lane Suite 404
Clarksville, TN 37041
(931) 648-5707
elblack@mcgtn.net
Moore Judy Copeland P.O. Box 8056
Lynchburg, TN 37352
(931) 759-4532
Morgan Tim Sweat P.O. Box 266
Wartburg, TN 37887
(423) 346-3190
Obion Leigh Schlager P.O. Box 52
Union City, TN 38281
(731) 885-1901
Overton Craig Story 317 East University Street
Livingston, TN 38570
(931) 823-5985
Perry Gaye Treadwell P.O. Box 77
Linden, TN 37096
(931) 589-2025
perry.commission@tn.gov
Pickett Tim Clark 105 S. Main Street;Room 2
Byrdstown, TN 38549
(931) 864-3583
pickett.commission@tn.gov
Polk Steve Gaddis P.O. Box 157
Benton, TN 37307
(423) 338-4531
Putnam Debbie Steidl 705 County Services Drive
Cookeville, TN 38501-4338
(931) 526-2566
Rhea Tom Davis 125 Court Street, Courthouse
Dayton, TN 37321
(423) 775-7816
Roane Charles Holiway P.O. Box 157
Kingston, TN 37763
(865) 376-3184
Robertson Cathy Hamsley 513 South Brown Street
Springfield, TN 37172
(615) 384-5592
Rutherford Alan Farley 1 Public Square; South; Suite 103
Murfreesboro, TN 37130
(615) 898-7743
afarley@rutherfordcountytn.gov
Scott Gabe Lowe P.O. Box 586
Huntsville, TN 37756
(423) 663-2430
Sequatchie Jerrie Ruth Hickey 68 Spring St.
Dunlap, TN 37327
(423) 949-2431
Sevier Ronnee' Flynn 1145 Dolly Parton Parkway PO Box 4690
Sevierville, TN 37864
(865) 453-6985
Shelby Richard L Holden 150 Washington Avenue; Room 205
Memphis, TN 38103
(901) 222-1200
richard.holden@shelbycountytn.gov
Smith Yvonne Gibbs 122 Turner High Circle, Suite 105
Carthage, TN 37030
(615) 735-8241
ygibbs@smithcountyelection.com
Stewart Nellie Anderson P.O. Box 217
Dover, TN 37058
(931) 232-5100
electioncomm@yahoo.com
Sullivan Jason C. Booher 3258 Highway 126;Suite 103
Blountville, TN 37617
(423) 323-6444
administrator@scecweb.org
Sumner Lori Atchley 355 Belvedere Drive Room 106
Gallatin, TN 37066
(615) 452-1456
latchley@sumnertn.org
Tipton Neil Bell P.O. Box 456
Covington, TN 38019
(901) 476-0223
nbell@tiptonco.com
Trousdale Steve Paxton 214 Broadway
Hartsville, TN 37074
(615) 374-2712
Unicoi Sarah Bailey P.O. Box 76
Erwin, TN 37650
(423) 743-6521
Union Deborah Viles 901 Main Street, Suite 114
Maynardville, TN 37807
(865) 992-3471
Van Buren Wayne Simons P.O. Box 254
Spencer, TN 38585
(931) 946-2728
Warren Donna Smith 201 Locust Street, Suite 3
McMinnville, TN 37110
(931) 473-5834
warren.commission@state.tn.us
Washington Connie Sinks Courthouse Square
Jonesborough, TN 37659
(423) 753-1689
Wayne Lillie Ruth Brewer P.O. Box 706
Waynesboro, TN 38485
(931) 722-3517
Weakley Alex Britt 135 South Poplar, Suite A
Dresden, TN 38225-1329
(731) 364-5564
elections@weakleycountytn.gov
White Dorcas S. Marcum 1 East Bockman Way; Room 215 Courthouse
Sparta, TN 38583
(931) 836-3671
elections@whitecountytn.gov
Williamson Ann Beard 1320 W. Main, Suite 140
Franklin, TN 37064
(615) 790-5711
AnnB@williamson-tn.org
Wilson Phillip Warren 203 East Main Street
Lebanon, TN 37087
(615) 444-0216
pwarren@wilsonelections.com
CSVXLS